INTERNSHIP-2022 BATCH AS ON 23/8/2021

S.NO REGISTER NUMBER NAME COMPANY NAME
1 RA1811004020001 HARSH High Radius
2 RA1811004020029 P PAVITHRAN High Radius
3 RA1811004020031 A.HARITHA High Radius
4 RA1811004020033 Harini S High Radius
5 RA1811004020044 Benjamin Samuel Ather Energy
6 RA1811004020048 SANDHYA J High Radius
7 RA1811004020065 Kota Harsha Vardhan Reddy High Radius
8 RA1811004020068 B.Maneesh Kumar High Radius
9 RA1811004020123 Adithya J High Radius
10 RA1811004020155 V SERENA RAJAM High Radius
11 RA1811004020170 Bhanu Prakash High Radius
12 RA1811004020177 Amrita Nath High Radius
13 RA1811004020194 V R HARSHITH High Radius
14 RA1811004020195 Anish Ghosh High Radius
15 RA1811004020205 Jeshron Sonali.A High Radius
16 RA1811004020206 Kanimozhi Duraiappan High Radius
REGISTER NUMBER NAME SECTION COMPANY NAME INTERNSHIP PERIOD INTERNSHIP PERIOD
RA1711004020034 Abishek Baskar A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020124 B SHYAM PRASAD C Incedo 7th January – 7th July 8th January – 7th July
RA1711004020010 Abilash R A Cognizant 3 to 6 months 4 to 6 months
RA1711004020011 Anantha Sanker R A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020052 K.Narmadha A Capgemini not disclosed yet. not disclosed yet.
RA1711004020062 Shruthi Krishnan B Dell technologies 6 months 7 months
RA1711004020064 Kaspe Aravind kumar B Knoldus software LLP 4/01/2021 – 2/07/2021 4/01/2021 – 2/07/2022
RA1711004020014 U.Aksheya A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020151 Aditi Das C Technovert 7 months 8 months
RA1711004020122 Chaitra Sri C Climber 3 montgs 4 montgs
RA1711004020055 S BHARATHWAJ B Cognizant 28/01/2021 – 3-5 months 28/01/2021 – 3-5 months
RA1711004020080 Brindhaa.V B DELL 6 Months 7 Months
RA1711004020004 A John Felix A Cognizant 3 – 6 Months 4 – 6 Months
RA1711004020105 Upashana Dutta B The Climber Three months Three months
RA1711004020062 Shruthi Krishnan B Dell technologies 6 months 7 months
RA1711004020034 Abishek Baskar A Cognizant technology solutions 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020011 Anantha Sanker R A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020032 Ankita Sinha A Cognizant Technology Solutions 3 months 4 months
RA1711004020122 Chaitra Sri C Climber 1-3 months 1-3 months
RA1711004020017 NITHIN KAMLESH K A GAMERCONNECT FEB 1ST WEEK TO APRIL 1ST WEEK (ON CONDITIONAL CALL BASIS) FEB 1ST WEEK TO APRIL 1ST WEEK (ON CONDITIONAL CALL BASIS)
RA1711004020014 U.Aksheya A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020159 KOYA UTTEJ KUMAR D AVASOFT 6 MONTHS 7 MONTHS
RA1711004020078 Shaik Abdul Warees B Cognizant 3 to 6 months 4 to 6 months
RA1711004020186 Vuddula Yeswanth sai D Cognizant 3 to 6 months 4 to 6 months
RA1711004020186 Vuddula Yeswanth sai D Cognizant 3 to 6 months 4 to 6 months
RA1711004020069 U v dinesh varma B FACE 2-02-2021 -02-05-2021 2-02-2021 -02-05-2022
RA1711004020041 Duruvan Raj G A Cognizant 3 months to 6 months 4 months to 6 months
RA1711004020052 K.Narmadha A CapGemini Feb 2- April 21, 2021 Feb 2- April 21, 2022
RA1711004020007 Shobhana M A Capgemini 3 months 4 months
RA1711004020024 Maragani venkata kalyan yadav B capgemini 60 days( 3 months) 61 days( 3 months)
RA1711004020021 Rahul Kumar Barik A Cognizant Technology Services 3-6 months starting from 6th February 3-6 months starting from 6th February
RA1711004020019 Venkatesh Eleswarapu A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020151 Aditi Das C Technovert 7 months 8 months
RA1711004020029 A AKSHAYA A Cognizant 3 to 6 months. Starting date 13th Feb 4 to 6 months. Starting date 13th Feb
RA1711004020187 Bochala Chris Matthews D Cognizant 3 to 6 months
RA1711004020035 L N Sneha Narasimhan A Tcs Until April 30
RA1711004020036 Shruti Padmanaban A TCS 30.04.2021
S NO. Roll No Name Placed Details College Program Course
1 RA1611004020006 V N Bhargavee Face(Internship) RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
2 RA1611004020177 Amber Gupta Commutatus RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
3 RA1611004020063 Vikram Vishwanath LIDO RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
4 RA1611004020260 Aveek Datta Unschool RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
5 RA1611004020274 Manjima Mohan Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
6 RA1611004020394 Shaik Harees Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
7 RA1611004020030 Shamita Rafi Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
8 RA1611004020295 Shrinkhala Keshari Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
9 RA1611004020238 TANAY SHARMA Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
10 RA1611004020286 Ankur Phani Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
11 RA1611004020311 PAKALWAR SHIVANI VIJAY Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
12 RA1611004020325 N INDIRA PRIYA Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
13 RA1611004020065 Arijit Mitra Cleartax RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
14 RA1611004020386 Madhumanti Biswas Cleartax RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
15 RA1611004020330 S Srividya Srinivasan Cleartax RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
16 RA1611004020073 Venkatesan G Cuemath RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
17 RA1611004020244 Padavala Nikhil Cuemath RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
18 RA1611004020122 Pooja S Amazon- Internship RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
19 RA1611004020291 Srijan Mukherjee Extramarks RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
20 RA1611004020094 Abeshek P A Neo91- Internship RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
21 RA1611004020161 Pesala Damaruka Mohana Saikrishna Neo91- Internship RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
2022

INTERNSHIP-2022 BATCH AS ON 23/8/2021

S.NO REGISTER NUMBER NAME COMPANY NAME
1 RA1811004020001 HARSH High Radius
2 RA1811004020029 P PAVITHRAN High Radius
3 RA1811004020031 A.HARITHA High Radius
4 RA1811004020033 Harini S High Radius
5 RA1811004020044 Benjamin Samuel Ather Energy
6 RA1811004020048 SANDHYA J High Radius
7 RA1811004020065 Kota Harsha Vardhan Reddy High Radius
8 RA1811004020068 B.Maneesh Kumar High Radius
9 RA1811004020123 Adithya J High Radius
10 RA1811004020155 V SERENA RAJAM High Radius
11 RA1811004020170 Bhanu Prakash High Radius
12 RA1811004020177 Amrita Nath High Radius
13 RA1811004020194 V R HARSHITH High Radius
14 RA1811004020195 Anish Ghosh High Radius
15 RA1811004020205 Jeshron Sonali.A High Radius
16 RA1811004020206 Kanimozhi Duraiappan High Radius
2021
REGISTER NUMBER NAME SECTION COMPANY NAME INTERNSHIP PERIOD INTERNSHIP PERIOD
RA1711004020034 Abishek Baskar A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020124 B SHYAM PRASAD C Incedo 7th January – 7th July 8th January – 7th July
RA1711004020010 Abilash R A Cognizant 3 to 6 months 4 to 6 months
RA1711004020011 Anantha Sanker R A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020052 K.Narmadha A Capgemini not disclosed yet. not disclosed yet.
RA1711004020062 Shruthi Krishnan B Dell technologies 6 months 7 months
RA1711004020064 Kaspe Aravind kumar B Knoldus software LLP 4/01/2021 – 2/07/2021 4/01/2021 – 2/07/2022
RA1711004020014 U.Aksheya A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020151 Aditi Das C Technovert 7 months 8 months
RA1711004020122 Chaitra Sri C Climber 3 montgs 4 montgs
RA1711004020055 S BHARATHWAJ B Cognizant 28/01/2021 – 3-5 months 28/01/2021 – 3-5 months
RA1711004020080 Brindhaa.V B DELL 6 Months 7 Months
RA1711004020004 A John Felix A Cognizant 3 – 6 Months 4 – 6 Months
RA1711004020105 Upashana Dutta B The Climber Three months Three months
RA1711004020062 Shruthi Krishnan B Dell technologies 6 months 7 months
RA1711004020034 Abishek Baskar A Cognizant technology solutions 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020011 Anantha Sanker R A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020032 Ankita Sinha A Cognizant Technology Solutions 3 months 4 months
RA1711004020122 Chaitra Sri C Climber 1-3 months 1-3 months
RA1711004020017 NITHIN KAMLESH K A GAMERCONNECT FEB 1ST WEEK TO APRIL 1ST WEEK (ON CONDITIONAL CALL BASIS) FEB 1ST WEEK TO APRIL 1ST WEEK (ON CONDITIONAL CALL BASIS)
RA1711004020014 U.Aksheya A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020159 KOYA UTTEJ KUMAR D AVASOFT 6 MONTHS 7 MONTHS
RA1711004020078 Shaik Abdul Warees B Cognizant 3 to 6 months 4 to 6 months
RA1711004020186 Vuddula Yeswanth sai D Cognizant 3 to 6 months 4 to 6 months
RA1711004020186 Vuddula Yeswanth sai D Cognizant 3 to 6 months 4 to 6 months
RA1711004020069 U v dinesh varma B FACE 2-02-2021 -02-05-2021 2-02-2021 -02-05-2022
RA1711004020041 Duruvan Raj G A Cognizant 3 months to 6 months 4 months to 6 months
RA1711004020052 K.Narmadha A CapGemini Feb 2- April 21, 2021 Feb 2- April 21, 2022
RA1711004020007 Shobhana M A Capgemini 3 months 4 months
RA1711004020024 Maragani venkata kalyan yadav B capgemini 60 days( 3 months) 61 days( 3 months)
RA1711004020021 Rahul Kumar Barik A Cognizant Technology Services 3-6 months starting from 6th February 3-6 months starting from 6th February
RA1711004020019 Venkatesh Eleswarapu A Cognizant 3-6 months 3-6 months
RA1711004020151 Aditi Das C Technovert 7 months 8 months
RA1711004020029 A AKSHAYA A Cognizant 3 to 6 months. Starting date 13th Feb 4 to 6 months. Starting date 13th Feb
RA1711004020187 Bochala Chris Matthews D Cognizant 3 to 6 months
RA1711004020035 L N Sneha Narasimhan A Tcs Until April 30
RA1711004020036 Shruti Padmanaban A TCS 30.04.2021
2020
S NO. Roll No Name Placed Details College Program Course
1 RA1611004020006 V N Bhargavee Face(Internship) RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
2 RA1611004020177 Amber Gupta Commutatus RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
3 RA1611004020063 Vikram Vishwanath LIDO RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
4 RA1611004020260 Aveek Datta Unschool RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
5 RA1611004020274 Manjima Mohan Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
6 RA1611004020394 Shaik Harees Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
7 RA1611004020030 Shamita Rafi Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
8 RA1611004020295 Shrinkhala Keshari Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
9 RA1611004020238 TANAY SHARMA Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
10 RA1611004020286 Ankur Phani Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
11 RA1611004020311 PAKALWAR SHIVANI VIJAY Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
12 RA1611004020325 N INDIRA PRIYA Climber RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
13 RA1611004020065 Arijit Mitra Cleartax RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
14 RA1611004020386 Madhumanti Biswas Cleartax RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
15 RA1611004020330 S Srividya Srinivasan Cleartax RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
16 RA1611004020073 Venkatesan G Cuemath RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
17 RA1611004020244 Padavala Nikhil Cuemath RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
18 RA1611004020122 Pooja S Amazon- Internship RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
19 RA1611004020291 Srijan Mukherjee Extramarks RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
20 RA1611004020094 Abeshek P A Neo91- Internship RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering
21 RA1611004020161 Pesala Damaruka Mohana Saikrishna Neo91- Internship RMP B.Tech Electronics and Communication Engineering